ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17334263
nr 1733 4263
COLOUR ETCHING
Anne Walker. Signed, numbered 18/60. Image dimensions: 54x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x57,
Anne Walker. Signerad, numrerad 18/60. Bildmått: 54x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x57 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 20 2025
at 19:02:18
20/10 18:49:50